0

Ikäritulokset 27.5.

IKÄRIT 27.5.2019 tulokset:

40m

T4 1) Fanny Lahikainen 12,14 2) Eveliina Lahikainen 12,16 3) Ada Tiihonen 15,01 4) Iida Lappalainen 17,81 5) Elsa Lehmonen 24,79.

T5 1) Saara Tiihonen 9,47 2) Neela Rautiainen 11,16 3) Venla Ravolainen 13,18.

T6 1) Bertta Kuusela 9,81 2) Saara Lehmonen 11,43.

T7 1) Tiia Mäensivu 7,49 2) Kukkastiina Kilpelä 8,38 3) Selma Lahikainen 8,64 4) Veera Albrecht 8,80 5) Alisa Ikonen 8,87.

T9 1) Laura Pylvänäinen 7,51 2) Tuuli Mäensivu 7,57 3) Friida Juntunen 7,89 4) Emma Rautiainen 9,05.

P4 1) Eliel Siiskonen 10,9.

P5 1) Eino Ilmasti 10,7.

P6 1) Antti Ikonen 9,0 2) Väinö Pynnönen 9,6.

P7 1) Joel Siiskonen 8,32 2) Sisu Ilmasti 9,27 3) Perttu Lappalainen 9,33.

P8 1) Konsta Erkkilä 8,04 2) Mikael Valjakka 8,17 3) Ilari Lappalainen 8,30.

P9 1) Aatu Pynnönen 7,87 2) Jimi Romo 7,92.

60m aj.

T10 1) Matilda Vehmala 15,95 2) Milla Huovinen 18,24.

T12 1) Anna-Riikka Klemola 11,59.

T13 1) Jonna Romo 10,57 2) Vilma Teittinen 14,72.

Pituus

T4 1) Iida Lappalainen 62.

T5 1) Saara Tiihonen 183 2) Venla Ravolainen 116.

T6 1) Bertta Kuusela 169.

T7 1) Tiia Mäensivu 260 2) Veera Albrecht 207 3) Alisa Ikonen 203 4) Kukkastiina Kilpelä 199 5) Selma Lahikainen 173.

T8 1) Reetta Erkkilä 229 2) Minttu Tyrväinen 223 3) Eleanora Manninen 145.

T9 1) Tuuli Mäensivu 329 2) Laura Pylvänäinen 279 3) Saana Romo 265 4) Friida Juntunen 243.

T10 1) Pauliina Klemola 289 2) Matilda Vehmala 266 3) Viivi Albrecht 241 4) Hanna Hepo-oja 241 5) Milla Huovinen 226 6) Maiju Laitinen 223 7) Sanni Lappalainen 203.

T11 1) Sinja Ohra-aho 336 2) Pihla Ikonen 295.

T12 1) Anna-Riikka Klemola 414 2) Milla Reinikainen 238.

T13 1) Jonna Romo 452 2) Vilma Teittinen 327.

P5 1) Eino Ilmasti 160.

P6 1) Antti Ikonen 201 2) Valtteri Tyrväinen 175 3) Väinö Pynnönen 164.

P7 1) Joel Siiskonen 243 2) Sisu Ilmasti 217 3) Perttu Lappalainen 136.

P8 1) Konsta Erkkilä 259 2) Mikael Valjakka 256 3) Ilari Lappalainen 252.

P9 1) Jimi Romo 272 2) Aatu Pynnönen 241.

P11 1) Jose Kankkunen 370 2) Jesse Ravolainen 328.

3-loikka

T111) Pihla Ikonen 545.

T13 1) Jonna Romo 945.

N17 1) Niina Hepo-oja 963.

P15 1) Ville Kyrönlahti 11,73.

Kiekko

T5 1) Saara Tiihonen 189.

T9 1) Tia Tiihonen 642.

T10 1) Milla Huovinen 549 2) Sanni Lappalainen 510.

T11 1) Pihla Ikonen 14,51.

T13 1) Senni Ohra-aho 25,08 2) Nea Tiihonen 10,50.

P6 1) Väinö Pynnönen 200.

P7 1) Sisu Ilmasti 491.

P8 1) Kosta Erkkilä 11,87 2) Ilari Lappalainen 852 3) Mikael Valjakka 737.

P9 1) Jimi Romo 15,25 2) Aatu Pynnönen 514.

P15 1) Ville Kyrönlahti 21,68.

Kävelyt

600m

T5 1) Saara Tiihonen 6,33,8.

T7 1) Kukkastiina Kilpelä 4,24,5 2) Veera Albrecht 4,24,8.

T9 1) Emma Rautiainen 4,50,0 2) Tuuli Mäensivu 7,33,7.

P6 1) Väinö Pynnönen 5,58,8.

P7 1) Sisu Ilmasti 5,27,5.

P8 1) Konsta Erkkilä 4,26,1 2) Ilari Lappalainen 4,26,9 3) Mikael Valjakka 4,34,5.

P9 1) Aatu Pynnönen 4,40,0.

1000m

T7 1) Tiia Mäensivu 8,17,4.

T9 1) Laura Pylvänäinen 7,54,4.

T10 1) Matilda Vehmala 7,46,5 2) Viivi Albrecht 8,26,2 3) Milla Huovinen 8,26,3 4) Maiju Laitinen 8,39,3 5) Sanni Lappalainen 8,40,1.