0

Ikäritulokset 14.5.

Maanantaina 14.5. ikäreissä kisattiin juoksumatkoilla, keihäänheitosa, pituushypyssä ja kävelyssä.
40m
T4 1) Fanny Lahikainen 15,86 2) Iida Lappalainen 17,84 3) Mea Erkkilä 24,77.
T5 1) Saara Tiihonen 9,80.
T6 1) Bertta Kuusela 9,98.
T7 1) Tiia Mäensivu 8,14 2) Kukkastiina Kilpelä 8,56 3) Veera Albrecht 8,65 4) Alisa Ikonen 9,04 5) Selma Lahikainen 9,81.
T9 1) Laura Pylvänäinen 7,50 2) Tuuli Mäensivu 7,58 3) Saana Romo 7,80 4) Friida Juntunen 8,16 5) Lidia Zyabkina 8,74.
P4 1) Valtteri Ukkonen 10,74 2) Eliel Siiskonen 11,86 3) Väinö Kettunen 14,17 4) Neo Erkkilä 20,08.
P5 1) Jasu Rastas 9,88 2) Eino Ilmasti 10,72.
P6 1) Väinö Pynnönen 9,94 2) Juho Oksanen 12,59.
P7 1) Wiljami Ukkonen 7,71 2) Joel Siiskonen 8,07 3) Sisu Ilmasti 9,29 4) Perttu Lappalainen 9,46 5) Cristian Liikanen 12,46.
P8 1) Hugo Kettunen 7,74 2) Konsta Erkkilä 7,82 3) Ilari Lappalainen 8,21 4) Mikael Valjakka 8,30 5) Aatu Tommola 9,58.
P9 1) Jimi Romo 8,12 2) Aatu Pynnönen 8,26.
60m
T10 1) Venla Kettunen 10,81 2) Krista Lahikainen 10,99 3) Viivi Albrecht 11,71 4) Sanni Lappalainen 12,79 5) Milla Huovinen 12,88.
T11 1) Sinja Ohra-aho 10,27.
T12 1) Anna-Riikka Klemola 9,45 2) Jenna Ravolainen 9,82.
P10 1) Iivari Tiihonen 11,05.
200m
T16 1) Jasmin Salenius 28,15.
P15 1) Ville Kyrönlahti 25,74.
Pituus T4
1) Iida Lappalainen 68.
T5 1) Saara Tiihonen 159 2) Venla Ravolainen 116.
T6 1) Bertta Kuusela 169.
T7 1) Tiia Mäensivu 221 2) Veera Albrecht 221 3) Kukkastiina Kilpelä 217 4) Alisa Ikonen 207 5) Selma Lahikainen 169.
T8 1) Reetta Erkkilä 235.
T9 1) Tuuli Mäensivu 290 2) Saana Romo 284 3) Laura Pylvänäinen 267 4) Friida Juntunen 232.
T10 1) Krista Lahikainen 297 2) Venla Kettunen 294 3) Hanna Hepo-oja 258 4) Milla Huovinen 241 5) Viivi Albrecht 239 6) Sanni Lappalainen 197.
T11 1) Sinja Ohra-aho 362.
T12 1) Venla Huikko 359 2) Veera Huikko 354.
T13 1) Senni Ohra-aho 452 2) Jonna Romo 421 3) Vilma Teittinen 327 4) Miia Hokkanen 286 5) Nea Tiihonen 232.
T16 1) Jasmin Salenius 495.
P4 1) Valtteri Ukkonen 125 2) Väinö Kettunen 26.
P5 1) Jasu Rastas 180 2) Eino Ilmasti 153.
P6 1) Väinö Pynnönen 165 2) Juho Oksanen 138.
P7 1) Wiljami Ukkonen 282 2) Joel Siiskonen 252 3) Sisu Ilmasti 205 4) Perttu Lappalainen 158 5) Cristian Liikanen 122.
P8 1) Konsta Erkkilä 275 2) Ilari Lappalainen 267 3) Mikael Valjakka 195.
P9 1) Jimi Romo 263 2) Aatu Pynnönen 237.
P10 1) Iivari Tiihonen 300.
P11 1) Jesse Ravolainen 311.
P15 1) Ville Kyrönlahti 541.
Keihäs
T9 1) Tia Tiihonen 8,20 2) Emma Marttinen 6,53 3) Lidia Zyabkina 6,08 4) Tuuli Mäensivu 4,06.
T13 1) Senni Ohra-aho 27,88 2) Jonna Romo 19,41 3) Vilma Teittinen 8,60.
P4 1) Valtteri Ukkonen 1,72.
P5 1) Eino Ilmasti 4,18.
P7 1) Wiljami Ukkonen 7,71 2) Sisu Ilmasti 6,60.
P8 1) Konsta Erkkilä 14,53 2) Ilari Lappalainen 8,05 3) Aatu Tommola 6,42 4) Mikael Valjakka 6,31.
P9 1) Jimi Romo 13,80.
P10 1) Iivari Tiihonen 13,12.
P11 1) Lauri Tyrväinen 13,49 2) Joona Pirttiaho 12,62.
Kävely 600m
T7 1) Veera Albrecht 4,41 2) Kukkastiina Kilpelä 4,45,4.
T8 1) Reetta Erkkilä 5,34,7.
T9 1) Laura Pylvänäinen 4,41,5.
P8 1) Mikael Valjakka 5,34,4.
Kävely 1000m
T10 1) Krista Lahikainen 8,04,9, Venla Kettunen 8,04,9 3) Milla Huovinen 9,11,7, Viivi Albrecht 9,11,7.
T11 1) Sinja Ohra-aho 7,54,7.
T13 1) Senni Ohra-aho 7,08,8, Vilma Teittinen 7,08,8, Jonna Romo 7,08,8.
P10 1) Iivari Tiihonen 7,58,0.
P11 1) Joona Pirttiaho 8,46,3 2) Lauri Tyrväinen 8,47,3.